ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (91172)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (91172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (91172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource23:47 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)20
7DICDAHISAR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)23
8BVIBORIVALI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)25
9KILEKANDIVLI00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)28
10MDDMALAD00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)30
11GMNGOREGAON00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)35
13ADHANDHERI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)42
17BABANDRA JN00:57 (Day 2)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :