ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91174)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource00:30 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ00:55 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD01:14 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE01:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :