ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91175)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91175)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR23:59 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :