ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:31:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91176)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource23:57 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)8
4NIGNAIGAON00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)20
7DICDAHISAR00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)24
8BVIBORIVALI00:32 (Day 2)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :