ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91179)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :