ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91180)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource00:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA00:05 (Day 1)00:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD00:10 (Day 1)00:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON00:14 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI00:35 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :