ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:35:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91181)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI23:42 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :