ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:20:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91183)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI23:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :