ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91185)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN23:22 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :