ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (91187)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (91187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (91187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:56 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)43
17NIGNAIGAON00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)56
20VRVIRAR00:25 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :