ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:09:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (91189)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (91189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (91189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource23:40 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)12
7DICDAHISAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)21
10NIGNAIGAON00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)34
13VRVIRAR00:38 (Day 2)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :