ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI NSP LOCAL (91191)
BORIVALI to NALLA SOPARA
BVI NSP LOCAL (91191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI NSP LOCAL (91191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:53 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)9
5NIGNAIGAON00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA00:25 (Day 2)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :