ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (91195)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (91195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (91195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)34
14DICDAHISAR00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR00:20 (Day 2)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :