ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91205)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)20
16ADHANDHERI00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)24
18GMNGOREGAON00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)27
19MDDMALAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)29
20KILEKANDIVLI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)31
21BVIBORIVALI00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)34
22DICDAHISAR00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR00:50 (Day 2)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :