ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (91207)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (91207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (91207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:37 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)24
10GMNGOREGAON00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)27
11MDDMALAD00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)29
12KILEKANDIVLI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)31
13BVIBORIVALI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)34
14DICDAHISAR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)43
17NIGNAIGAON00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)56
20VRVIRAR01:05 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :