ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:52:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91209)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:40 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)13
12BABANDRA JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)20
16ADHANDHERI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)24
18GMNGOREGAON00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)27
19MDDMALAD00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)29
20KILEKANDIVLI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)31
21BVIBORIVALI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)34
22DICDAHISAR00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR01:00 (Day 2)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :