ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91215)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)9
9DDRDADAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)13
12BABANDRA JN00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)20
16ADHANDHERI00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)24
18GMNGOREGAON00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)27
19MDDMALAD00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)29
20KILEKANDIVLI00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)31
21BVIBORIVALI00:58 (Day 2)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :