ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91217)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:58 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)9
9DDRDADAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)13
12BABANDRA JN00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)20
16ADHANDHERI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)24
18GMNGOREGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)27
19MDDMALAD00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)29
20KILEKANDIVLI00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)34
22DICDAHISAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)43
25NIGNAIGAON01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)56
28VRVIRAR01:40 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :