ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91219)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:01 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:03 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:05 (Day 1)00:06 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:08 (Day 1)00:09 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:10 (Day 1)00:11 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:13 (Day 1)00:14 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:16 (Day 1)00:17 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:21 (Day 1)00:22 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN00:32 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :