ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:38:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91223)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:10 (Day 1)00:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:12 (Day 1)00:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:17 (Day 1)00:18 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:06 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD01:21 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR01:28 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :