ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91225)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:17 (Day 1)00:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN00:44 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :