ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91227)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:18 (Day 1)00:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:14 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:22 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :