ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:42:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91229)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:27 (Day 1)00:28 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:06 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR01:26 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD01:31 (Day 1)01:32 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD01:47 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA01:52 (Day 1)01:53 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR02:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :