ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:48:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91231)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:28 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:14 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:26 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR01:48 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :