ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:19:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (91233)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (91233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (91233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:31 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:15 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :