ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91235)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:21 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:33 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:43 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :