ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91237)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:55 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:26 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:38 (Day 1)01:39 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:47 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD01:56 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR02:03 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :