ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91239)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:50 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:28 (Day 1)01:29 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:33 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:45 (Day 1)01:46 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:48 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI01:53 (Day 1)01:54 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR01:57 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD02:02 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR02:07 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD02:18 (Day 1)02:19 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA02:23 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR02:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :