ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91243)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource01:00 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI01:43 (Day 1)01:44 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD01:55 (Day 1)01:56 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI01:58 (Day 1)01:59 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI02:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :