ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91245)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:26 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR09:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :