ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:04:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (92001)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (92001)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (92001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:42 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)5
4BYRBHAYANDAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)8
5NIGNAIGAON05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)13
6BSRVASAI ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)17
7NSPNALLA SOPARA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)21
8VRVIRAR05:18 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :