ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:30:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92002)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92002)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:58 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)54
13CCGCHURCHGATE06:18 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :