ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:38:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (92004)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (92004)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (92004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:28 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)54
13CCGCHURCHGATE06:51 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :