ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (92005)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (92005)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (92005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:59 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)14
5ADHANDHERI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)21
6BVIBORIVALI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)33
7DICDAHISAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)35
8MIRAMIRA ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)38
9BYRBHAYANDAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)41
10NIGNAIGAON08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)46
11BSRVASAI ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)50
12NSPNALLA SOPARA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)54
13VRVIRAR08:21 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :