ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:55:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92007)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92007)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR09:31 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :