ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92009)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92009)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR10:55 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :