ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 06:36:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (92010)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (92010)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (92010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:42 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR10:50 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :