ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:04:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (92011)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (92011)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (92011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)23
5DICDAHISAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)25
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)28
7BYRBHAYANDAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
8NIGNAIGAON11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)36
9BSRVASAI ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)40
10NSPNALLA SOPARA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)44
11VRVIRAR12:02 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :