ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92012)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92012)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)56
13CCGCHURCHGATE12:34 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :