ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (92013)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (92013)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (92013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:50 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)15
5ADHANDHERI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)22
6BVIBORIVALI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)34
7DICDAHISAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)36
8MIRAMIRA ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)40
9BYRBHAYANDAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)43
10NIGNAIGAON13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)48
11BSRVASAI ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)52
12NSPNALLA SOPARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)56
13VRVIRAR14:13 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :