ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (92014)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (92014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (92014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:14 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:19 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :