ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (92015)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (92015)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (92015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource13:23 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR14:27 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :