ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:35:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92016)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (92016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:29 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)54
13CCGCHURCHGATE15:53 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :