ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (92017)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (92017)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (92017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource15:47 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR16:53 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :