ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:44:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (92018)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (92018)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (92018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR15:42 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :