ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BSR FAST (92019)
CHURCHGATE to VASAI ROAD
CCG BSR FAST (92019)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BSR FAST (92019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource16:05 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
5ADHANDHERI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
6BVIBORIVALI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)33
7DICDAHISAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)35
8MIRAMIRA ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)38
9BYRBHAYANDAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)41
10NIGNAIGAON17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)46
11BSRVASAI ROAD17:14 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :