ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (92020)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (92020)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (92020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:06 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI17:58 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :