ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:22:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR SEMI FAST (92021)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR SEMI FAST (92021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR SEMI FAST (92021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:12 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR19:03 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :