ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR SEMI FAST (92023)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR SEMI FAST (92023)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR SEMI FAST (92023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)14
4MIRAMIRA ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)17
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)20
6NIGNAIGAON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)25
7BSRVASAI ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)29
8NSPNALLA SOPARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)33
9VRVIRAR19:47 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :