ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:46:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (92024)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (92024)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (92024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:17 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI20:10 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :